Edición |
Fecha |
Partido |
Estadio |
Sede |
Fase |
|
|
|
|
2013 |
13 de febrero de 2013 |
Real Garcilaso (1 - 1) Santa Fe |
Inca Garcilaso de la Vega |
Cuzco |
Fase de grupos |
? |
? |
? |
0
|
28 de febrero de 2013 |
Sporting Cristal (2 - 0) Tigre |
Alberto Gallardo |
Lima |
Fase de grupos |
? |
? |
? |
0
|
2014 |
13 de febrero de 2014 |
Atlético Nacional (1 - 0) Newell's Old Boys |
Atanasio Girardot |
Medellín |
Fase de grupos |
? |
? |
? |
0
|
11 de marzo de 2014 |
The Strongest (2 - 0) Vélez Sarsfield |
Hernando Siles |
La Paz |
Fase de grupos |
? |
? |
? |
1
|
2 de abril de 2014 |
Emelec (1 - 2) Flamengo |
George Capwell |
Guayaquil |
Fase de grupos |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2
|
2015 |
17 de febrero de 2015 |
Deportivo Táchira (0 - 5) Racing Club |
Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo |
San Cristóbal |
Fase de grupos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1
|
5 de marzo de 2015 |
Atlético Nacional (1 - 1) Estudiantes (LP) |
Atanasio Girardot |
Medellín |
Fase de grupos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
17 de marzo de 2015 |
Danubio (1 - 2) Corinthians |
Luis Franzini |
Montevideo |
Fase de grupos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
14 de abril de 2015 |
Sporting Cristal (1 - 1) Guaraní |
Nacional del Perú |
Lima |
Fase de grupos |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
5 de mayo de 2015 |
Tigres (1 - 1) Universitario de Sucre |
Universitario |
Monterrey |
Octavos de final |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1
|
13 de mayo de 2015 |
Internacional (3 - 1) Atlético Mineiro |
Beira-Rio |
Porto Alegre |
Octavos de final |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
21 de julio de 2015 |
Guaraní (1 - 1) River Plate |
Defensores del Chaco |
Asunción |
Semifinal |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2016 |
16 de febrero de 2016 |
River Plate (2 - 2) Palmeiras |
Domingo Burgueño Miguel |
Maldonado |
Fase de grupos |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1
|
10 de marzo de 2016 |
River Plate (1 - 1) São Paulo |
Monumental |
Buenos Aires |
Fase de grupos |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
15 de marzo de 2016 |
Peñarol (0 - 4) Atlético Nacional |
Centenario |
Montevideo |
Fase de grupos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
6 de abril de 2016 |
Pumas UNAM (4 - 1) Olimpia |
Olímpico Universitario |
Ciudad de México |
Fase de grupos |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0
|
2017 |
8 de febrero de 2017 |
Millonarios (1 - 0) Atlético Paranaense |
El Campín |
Bogotá |
Fase 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
22 de febrero de 2017 |
Olimpia (1 - 0) Botafogo |
Defensores del Chaco |
Asunción |
Fase 3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
14 de marzo de 2017 |
Barcelona (2 - 1) Atlético Nacional |
Isidro Romero Carbo |
Guayaquil |
Fase de grupos |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0
|
19 de abril de 2017 |
Libertad (1 - 0) Atlético Mineiro |
Dr. Nicolás Leoz |
Asunción |
Fase de grupos |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2 de mayo de 2017 |
Atlético Tucumán (2 - 1) Peñarol |
José Fierro |
Tucumán |
Fase de grupos |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
10 de agosto de 2017 |
Nacional (0 - 1) Botafogo |
Gran Parque Central |
Montevideo |
Octavos de final |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
21 de septiembre de 2017 |
River Plate (8 - 0) Jorge Wilstermann |
Monumental |
Buenos Aires |
Cuartos de Final |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
22 de noviembre de 2017 |
Gremio (1 - 0) Lanús |
Arena do Grêmio |
Porto Alegre |
Final |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2018 |
5 de abril de 2018 |
River Plate (0 - 0) Santa Fe |
Monumental |
Buenos Aires |
Fase de grupos |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
18 de abril de 2018 |
The Strongest (1 - 2) Atlético Tucumán |
Hernando Siles |
La Paz |
Fase de grupos |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
1 de mayo de 2018 |
Real Garcilaso (0 - 0) Estudiantes (LP) |
Inca Garcilaso de la Vega |
Cuzco |
Fase de grupos |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
28 de agosto de 2018 |
Santos (0 - 0) Independiente |
Pacaembú |
São Paulo |
Octavos de final |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2019 |
22 de enero de 2019 |
Delfín (3 - 0) Nacional |
Jocay |
Manta |
Fase 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
6 de febrero de 2019 |
Defensor Sporting (3 - 0) Barcelona |
Luis Franzini |
Montevideo |
Fase 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
5 de marzo de 2019 |
Jorge Wilstermann (0 - 0) Boca Juniors |
Félix Capriles |
Cochabamba |
Fase de grupos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2 de abril de 2019 |
San Lorenzo (1 - 0) Palmeiras |
Nuevo Gasómetro |
Buenos Aires |
Fase de grupos |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
10 de abril de 2019 |
Cruzeiro (4 - 0) Huracán |
Mineirão |
Belo Horizonte |
Fase de grupos |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
23 de julio de 2019 |
River Plate (0 - 0) Cruzeiro |
Monumental |
Buenos Aires |
Octavos de final |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1
|
31 de julio de 2019 |
Boca Juniors (2 - 0) Athletico Paranaense |
La Bombonera |
Buenos Aires |
Octavos de final |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
29 de agosto de 2019 |
Cerro Porteño (1 - 1) River Plate |
General Pablo Rojas |
Asunción |
Cuartos de Final |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2021 |
6 de mayo de 2021 |
Junior (1 - 1) Fluminense |
Isidro Romero Carbo |
Guayaquil |
Fase de grupos |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1
|